Juma Friday Prayers

WHEN

01/18/2019
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

WHERE

Ginger Lily

#

Prophetic Movement Ministry – Miracle Healing Service

WHEN

01/19/2019
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm

WHERE

Marigold

#

Apostolic Teaching Centre Church Service

WHEN

01/20/2019
8:00 am - 12:00 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant South

#

Nazarene Barbados Family Service

WHEN

01/20/2019
9:30 am - 1:00 pm

WHERE

Hibiscus

#

Ministry of Energy and Water Resources Meeting

WHEN

01/25/2019
9:30 am - 1:00 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant North

#

Anglican Diocese Concecration Dinner

WHEN

01/26/2019 - 01/27/2019
8:00 pm - 12:00 am

WHERE

Frangipani

#

Laff It Off – Catspraddled

WHEN

01/26/2019
8:00 pm - 11:00 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant

#

Apostolic Teaching Centre Church Service

WHEN

01/27/2019
8:00 am - 12:00 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant South

#

Laff It Off

WHEN

02/02/2019 - 02/03/2019
8:00 pm - 12:00 am

WHERE

Flamboyant

#

St. Michael School PTA – Bingo

WHEN

02/07/2019
7:30 pm - 11:00 pm

WHERE

Hibiscus

#
1 2 3

Sagicor Life Meeting

Date/Time
10/12/2016
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant South

#

aCOWdemy – ACCA Module P3

Date/Time
10/12/2016
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

WHERE

Marigold Annex

#

aCOWdemy – ACCA Module F7

Date/Time
10/13/2016
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

WHERE

Ginger Lily

#

Criminal Justice & Planning Unit Career Showcase

Date/Time
10/14/2016
9:00 am - 3:00 pm

WHERE

Poinsettia/Bougainvillea

#

Darcy Beckles Invitational Classic Body Building & Fitness Championships

Date/Time
10/15/2016 - 10/16/2016
7:00 pm - 12:00 am

WHERE

Hibiscus

#

Apostolic Teaching Centre Church Service

Date/Time
10/16/2016
8:00 am - 12:00 pm

WHERE

Frangipani

#

Elohim Family Centre Church Service

Date/Time
10/16/2016
9:00 am - 11:00 am

WHERE

Ginger Lily

#

Voices For Lupus 2016

Date/Time
10/16/2016
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm

WHERE

Flamboyant

#

aCOWdemy – ACCA Module F7

Date/Time
10/17/2016
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

WHERE

Ginger Lily

#

aCOWdemy – ACCA Module F5

Date/Time
10/18/2016
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

WHERE

Ginger Lily

#
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10